Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Salt Lake City, Utah

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Salt Lake City, Utah. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Salt Lake City, Utah with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6107,215
BustAfghanistan 11,9647,435
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7487,300
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3517,053
FarahAfghanistan 11,8607,370
GardizAfghanistan 11,7437,297
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7537,303
HeratAfghanistan 11,6557,243
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5747,192
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6497,239
KabulAfghanistan 11,6397,232
KandaharAfghanistan 11,9767,442
KhostAfghanistan 11,7717,315
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4047,086
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4797,133
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4007,084
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5547,180
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5757,193
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4017,085
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8527,365
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0097,463
ShkoderAlbania 9,5905,959
TiranaAlbania 9,6716,010
VloreAlbania 9,7376,050
AdrarAlgeria 9,6435,993
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1655,695
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1655,695
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4305,860
BatnaAlgeria 9,4315,860
BecharAlgeria 9,2195,729
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2765,764
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3305,798
BiskraAlgeria 9,4735,887
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0896,269
ChlefAlgeria 9,0855,646
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4055,844
DjanetAlgeria 10,5926,582
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3285,797
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6365,988
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6455,994
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5485,933
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7586,064
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2826,389
In SalahAlgeria 9,8806,139
MilianaAlgeria 9,1355,677
OranAlgeria 9,0085,597
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,0036,216
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3725,824
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4426,489
TebessaAlgeria 9,5665,945
TimimounAlgeria 9,5675,945
TindoufAlgeria 9,0935,651
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6385,989
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,6025,345
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6568,486
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6025,346
HuamboAngola 14,0788,748
LuandaAngola 13,5798,438
LuenaAngola 14,3358,908
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9578,673
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3907,699
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5587,804
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5557,802
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8147,963
ByrdAntarctica 13,4398,351
DavisAntarctica 16,86810,482
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3867,697
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2248,839
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0076,218
AzulArgentina 10,1246,291
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,1816,327
BarilocheArgentina 9,9956,211
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0056,217
CeresArgentina 9,3915,836
ChamicalArgentina 9,2005,717
ChepesArgentina 9,2745,763
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5896,580
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7426,054
CórdobaArgentina 9,3975,840
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4075,845
CorrientesArgentina 9,3595,816
EsquelArgentina 10,1686,318
EzeizaArgentina 10,0236,228
FormosaArgentina 9,2815,768
General PicoArgentina 9,8246,105
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8586,126
JuninArgentina 9,8686,132
La PlataArgentina 10,0716,258
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,4735,265
La RiojaArgentina 9,0805,643
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7006,028
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8386,735
Las LomitasArgentina 9,0065,596
Malarg EArgentina 9,5215,917
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,1076,281
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3496,431
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,6355,987
MendozaArgentina 9,3075,783
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3055,782
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,6736,011
NeuquenArgentina 9,9166,162
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9516,184
OranArgentina 8,6445,371
ParanaArgentina 9,6445,993
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,6525,998
PehuajoArgentina 9,9356,174
PergaminoArgentina 9,8286,107
PigeArgentina 10,0676,256
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4475,871
PosadasArgentina 9,5235,918
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1985,716
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2505,748
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1416,302
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,5305,922
ReconquistaArgentina 9,4575,877
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,5625,942
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0716,880
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8195,480
RosarioArgentina 9,7296,046
SaltaArgentina 8,7325,426
San AntonioArgentina 10,2276,355
San LuisArgentina 9,4675,883
San RafaelArgentina 9,4905,897
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8786,138
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,0675,634
SarmientoArgentina 10,5036,527
TrelewArgentina 10,4436,490
TucumanArgentina 8,9315,550
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4067,088
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4075,846
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,2965,777
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5595,940
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7016,650
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,2156,969
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9628,676
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6559,728
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6958,510
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7958,572
AmberleyAustralia 12,3907,699
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,0838,130
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3417,669
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2918,880
CairnsAustralia 12,2447,609
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,1438,167
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4629,608
CedunaAustralia 14,2018,825
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8337,975
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9398,040
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1818,191
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2577,616
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5317,787
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3878,940
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2438,229
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1838,192
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7639,795
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,0078,083
East SaleAustralia 13,4618,365
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2669,487
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2659,486
EssendonAustralia 13,6108,458
ForrestAustralia 14,5929,068
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2198,215
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6089,699
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2428,850
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8578,611
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6848,504
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,7008,513
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6407,855
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1489,413
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6408,476
LavertonAustralia 13,6288,469
LearmonthAustralia 15,2559,480
LongreachAustralia 12,8057,957
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8047,957
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1507,550
Low HeadAustralia 13,6458,479
Mackay MoAustralia 12,2437,608
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5288,406
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7209,147
MeekatharraAustralia 15,1599,420
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6128,459
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6098,457
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6388,475
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9318,657
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0258,094
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,3117,029
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6897,885
Nowra RanAustralia 13,0198,090
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8978,636
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1339,404
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7978,574
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6679,736
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7559,169
RichmondAustralia 12,9188,028
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2907,637
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9098,022
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9018,017
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4038,329
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,4028,328
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,1027,521
TibooburraAustralia 13,3668,306
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3217,656
WaggaAustralia 13,2698,245
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7759,803
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7877,946
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,8517,364
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0159,330
WoomeraAustralia 13,8928,633
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6288,468
GrazAustria 8,9595,568
InnsbruckAustria 8,7415,432
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9375,553
LinzAustria 8,7925,464
SalzburgAustria 8,7755,453
ViennaAustria 8,8905,524
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8075,473
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7816,699
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9946,832
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6976,647
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7326,669
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6946,645
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1574,448
LerwickUk 7,1574,448
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6996,648
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6726,632
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6586,623
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8736,757
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7536,682
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6746,633
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7816,699
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9316,793
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7226,663
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5986,586
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8504,257
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1154,421
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6114,108
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,6302,256
MuharraqBahrain 12,3477,673
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5787,816
DhakaBangladesh 12,4897,761
CharnocksBarbados 5,9323,686
BrestBelarus 8,8355,490
GomelBelarus 9,0565,628
GrodnoBelarus 8,7105,412
MinskBelarus 8,8015,469
MogilevBelarus 8,8765,516
VitebskBelarus 8,7545,440
BrusselsBelgium 8,1075,038
D’UccleBelgium 8,1075,038
OstendeBelgium 8,0014,972
Belize CityBelize 3,4342,134
BeninBenin 11,5387,170
BohiconBenin 11,4507,115
CotonouBenin 11,5387,170
KandiBenin 11,2046,962
NatitingouBenin 11,1496,928
ParakouBenin 11,3217,035
SaveBenin 11,4137,092
BermudaBermuda 4,2712,654
La PazBolivia 7,8074,851
Santa CruzBolivia 8,2275,113
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3775,827
FrancistownBotswana 15,6359,716
MaunBotswana 15,2189,457
TshaneBotswana 15,3629,546
AimoresBrazil 9,9066,156
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,5465,932
AltamiraBrazil 7,7684,827
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,7074,789
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9456,180
ApodiBrazil 9,1035,657
AracajuBrazil 9,5615,942
AracuaiBrazil 9,6275,982
AragarcasBrazil 8,8015,469
AraxaBrazil 9,4815,891
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3705,823
BageBrazil 9,9786,201
BambuiBrazil 9,5845,956
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8456,118
BarbalhaBrazil 9,1085,660
BarcelosBrazil 6,7804,213
BarraBrazil 9,0915,649
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4925,277
BarreirasBrazil 9,0335,613
BelémBrazil 7,9234,923
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7286,045
BelterraBrazil 7,5114,667
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8625,507
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9856,205
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,2425,743
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1035,656
BrevesBrazil 7,7814,836
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0106,220
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,1076,281
CabroboBrazil 9,1965,715
CaceresBrazil 8,4345,241
CaetiteBrazil 9,3655,820
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3775,827
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,0185,604
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4725,886
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,8326,110
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9975,591
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7736,073
CaparaoBrazil 9,9276,169
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2205,729
CaratingaBrazil 9,8506,121
CaravelasBrazil 9,9096,157
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2755,763
CarolinaBrazil 8,4635,259
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6926,023
CataguasesBrazil 9,9346,173
CatalaoBrazil 9,2955,776
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4635,880
CaxiasBrazil 8,5955,341
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9776,200
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2985,778
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9076,157
ChapecoBrazil 9,7146,036
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,1885,088
CipoBrazil 9,4575,877
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3955,217
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6946,024
CordeiroBrazil 10,0096,219
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1555,689
CorumbaBrazil 8,7085,411
CoximBrazil 8,8425,494
CrateusBrazil 8,8345,490
CuiabaBrazil 8,4995,281
CuritibaBrazil 9,7946,086
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6205,978
DiamantinoBrazil 8,3785,206
DouradosBrazil 9,1565,690
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9736,198
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0086,219
EspinosaBrazil 9,4215,855
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,4125,849
FloraniaBrazil 9,2185,728
FlorestaBrazil 9,2645,757
FlorianoBrazil 8,7685,449
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0196,226
FormosaBrazil 9,1275,671
FortalezaBrazil 8,8965,528
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,4545,875
FrancaBrazil 9,5245,918
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4515,873
GoianiaBrazil 9,0785,641
GoiasBrazil 8,9535,563
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7926,085
GrajauBrazil 8,4225,233
GuairaBrazil 9,3515,811
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,9035,532
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8096,095
IbiriteBrazil 9,7266,044
IguatuBrazil 9,0365,615
IlheusBrazil 9,6986,026
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3185,169
IndaialBrazil 9,9196,164
IpameriBrazil 9,2425,743
IraiBrazil 9,6806,015
IreceBrazil 9,2095,723
ItaberabaBrazil 9,4185,853
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,2894,530
ItaitubaBrazil 7,5654,701
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6455,993
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9796,201
ItapevaBrazil 9,7006,027
ItirucuBrazil 9,5195,915
ItuacuBrazil 9,4495,871
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2225,730
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5595,940
JacobinaBrazil 9,3105,786
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,0415,618
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,4515,873
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3875,833
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9166,162
LavrasBrazil 9,7546,061
LencoisBrazil 9,3455,807
LinharesBrazil 9,9756,198
LondrinaBrazil 9,4965,901
MacapaBrazil 7,6024,724
MacauBrazil 9,1585,691
MaceioBrazil 9,5765,951
MachadoBrazil 9,7236,042
ManausBrazil 7,1724,457
MarabaBrazil 8,1755,080
MaringaBrazil 9,4475,870
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,5264,677
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4365,863
Monte SantoBrazil 9,3455,807
MonteiroBrazil 9,3315,798
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4795,891
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0135,601
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2545,751
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0166,224
ObidosBrazil 7,4104,604
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4795,890
ParacatuBrazil 9,2965,777
ParanaBrazil 8,8505,499
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8536,123
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1905,711
ParintinsBrazil 7,3754,583
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5855,335
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8236,104
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4335,862
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0235,607
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3535,812
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6195,977
PeixeBrazil 8,7575,442
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1715,699
PicosBrazil 8,9145,539
PiraiBrazil 9,9446,180
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0325,613
PompeuBrazil 9,5935,961
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,1245,670
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6484,753
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7416,053
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,3794,586
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0476,243
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6465,373
PosseBrazil 9,0845,645
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,9475,560
RecifeBrazil 9,5185,915
RemansoBrazil 9,0625,631
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,2314,494
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0206,226
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8146,099
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0615,631
SalvadorBrazil 9,6045,968
Santa MariaBrazil 9,8646,130
SantaremBrazil 7,5124,668
SantosBrazil 9,8766,137
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6115,973
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,0605,008
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1525,687
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9876,206
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,6716,010
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,8226,103
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3405,183
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9376,175
São PauloBrazil 9,8206,103
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5925,960
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,1014,412
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2785,765
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4635,881
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6686,008
SobralBrazil 8,7495,436
SoureBrazil 7,8594,884
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9815,581
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2106,344
SurubimBrazil 9,4375,864
TaguatingaBrazil 8,9445,558
TarauacaBrazil 6,8804,276
TauaBrazil 8,9185,542
TefeBrazil 6,8564,260
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7456,056
TeresinaBrazil 8,6555,378
TiriosBrazil 7,0454,378
TorresBrazil 10,0866,267
TracuateuaBrazil 8,0174,982
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2445,744
TriunfoBrazil 9,2425,743
TucuruiBrazil 8,0024,972
TuriacuBrazil 8,1895,089
UaupesBrazil 6,3873,969
UbatubaBrazil 9,9266,168
UberabaBrazil 9,4255,857
VassourasBrazil 9,9436,179
VicosaBrazil 9,8726,135
VitoriaBrazil 10,0266,230
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5685,946
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3325,178
BurgasBulgaria 9,8996,151
LomBulgaria 9,5975,964
PlevenBulgaria 9,6956,024
PlovdivBulgaria 9,8196,102
SadovoBulgaria 9,8286,108
SandanskiBulgaria 9,8116,097
SofiaBulgaria 9,7136,036
VarnaBulgaria 9,8506,121
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,7656,690
BurundiBurundi 14,3308,905
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,0778,126
SiemreapCambodia 12,9578,052
BatouriCameroon 12,6047,832
DoualaCameroon 12,2947,640
GarouaCameroon 12,1257,535
MamfeCameroon 12,1217,532
MarouaCameroon 12,0937,514
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3057,647
NkoundjaCameroon 12,2387,605
YaoundeCameroon 12,4437,732
YokoCameroon 12,3667,685
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,228763
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,215755
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3502,082
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4882,789
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9643,085
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0721,287
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8261,135
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3102,057
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,213754
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8091,746
Banff, AbCanada 1,191740
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,6991,677
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3762,719
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,062660
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6911,051
Blue River, BcCanada 1,381858
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,8411,765
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,9881,235
Brandon, MbCanada 1,380857
Broadview, SkCanada 1,291802
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1372,571
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,6691,037
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1343,190
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,8351,140
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1161,936
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,161721
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1761,974
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,453903
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2032,612
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0622,524
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6302,256
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3502,082
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,6881,049
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,9081,186
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,2672,652
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,047651
Chapais, QcCanada 3,0351,886
Charlo, NbCanada 3,6582,273
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,9222,437
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,9202,436
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,489925
Chatham, NbCanada 3,7332,320
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8681,782
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,8361,762
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8012,362
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3581,466
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2452,016
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1082,553
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,522946
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,5471,583
Comox, BcCanada 1,416880
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7491,708
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1881,981
Coronation, AbCanada 1,257781
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,027638
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,2652,650
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,468912
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,7691,099
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,3381,453
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,2942,668
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9162,433
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2031,991
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8001,119
Earlton, OnCanada 2,6641,655
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,400870
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,438894
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,428887
Edson, AbCanada 1,464909
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,6851,047
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3851,482
Estevan, SkCanada 1,174729
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,9071,185
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4932,792
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7251,072
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0021,244
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,7661,098
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1431,332
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,095680
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4161,501
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1401,330
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,8341,140
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,9801,230
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,6562,272
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,6682,279
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7812,349
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5022,797
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1351,327
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,287800
Golden, BcCanada 1,232766
Goose, NfCanada 4,0452,514
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,4291,509
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,6811,045
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,8072,366
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,9972,484
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,8251,755
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9192,435
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,9182,434
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,6441,643
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0472,515
Harrow, OnCanada 2,4161,501
Hay River, NtCanada 2,2471,396
Hope, BcCanada 1,213754
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5382,198
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0791,913
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,3202,063
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,7812,349
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2432,637
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,380858
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,284798
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,4891,547
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,4861,545
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,173729
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6961,054
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9011,803
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,5972,235
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0131,872
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6002,237
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0901,920
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6731,039
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,2891,422
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0841,917
Langara, BcCanada 2,1661,346
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2231,382
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 995618
London, OnCanada 2,5471,583
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7982,360
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9531,214
Lytton, BcCanada 1,289801
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4392,137
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,9361,824
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 935581
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9791,851
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,8021,120
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,033642
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,343835
Moncton, NbCanada 3,8052,364
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,5142,184
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,1401,951
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,1141,935
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,173729
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,6611,653
Morden, MbCanada 1,433891
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,6831,667
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9742,470
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,324822
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,9672,465
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,3492,081
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8841,792
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,363847
North Bay, OnCanada 2,6741,661
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9661,843
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9671,844
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7641,096
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3492,081
Penticton, BcCanada 1,136706
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,8351,762
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,7611,715
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0411,268
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,390864
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,1952,607
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,6201,007
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,471914
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,462909
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6631,033
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0341,264
Princeton, BcCanada 1,375855
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8732,406
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,2872,043
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,578980
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,277794
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8041,121
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,217756
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,213754
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8732,407
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,230765
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2161,999
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,2122,618
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 961597
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,7262,316
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,0351,265
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6012,238
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,7182,310
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,328825
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,2851,420
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,6362,260
Scott, SkCanada 1,310814
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,6512,269
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,9242,439
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,2752,035
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,4682,155
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8011,119
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8691,161
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,6281,012
Smithers, BcCanada 1,9241,196
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,2222,624
Summerside, PeCanada 3,8652,402
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,108689
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,106687
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1562,583
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3732,096
Terrace, BcCanada 1,9571,216
Teslin, YtCanada 2,5861,607
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6751,041
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1401,330
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9621,219
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9721,226
Timmins, OnCanada 2,5481,584
Tofino, BcCanada 1,423884
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,6831,668
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,6641,656
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8281,757
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1931,363
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,0792,535
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1041,307
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,8061,744
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,285798
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,416880
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,401871
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,258782
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,257781
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,6142,246
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,6061,619
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,4441,519
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,7211,691
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,5411,579
Windsor, OnCanada 2,4081,497
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,531951
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,358844
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7392,323
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4181,502
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,375855
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5345,303
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,4315,239
SalCape Verde 8,7205,419
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,9108,023
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6847,882
AbecheChad 12,2407,606
FayaChad 11,7627,309
MoundouChad 12,3817,694
N’DjamenaChad 12,0047,459
AntofagastaChile 8,3305,176
AricaChile 7,8534,880
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4356,484
ChicoChile 10,5006,525
ChillanChile 9,5165,913
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4905,897
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7135,414
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3516,432
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3955,838
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,0695,014
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5634,700
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5497,177
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9095,536
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8646,130
ParronChile 9,3535,812
Puerto AysenChile 10,3476,430
Puerto MonttChile 9,9446,179
Punta ArenasChile 11,1496,928
QuinteroChile 9,2025,718
SantiagoChile 9,2785,765
SewellChile 9,3485,809
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,7036,029
ValdiviaChile 9,7796,077
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8116,097
VallenarChile 8,8685,511
ValparaisoChile 9,2115,724
AltaiChina 9,9776,200
BeijingChina 9,8016,090
ChangchunChina 9,0005,593
ChangduChina 11,4767,131
ChangshaChina 11,0596,872
ChengduChina 11,2506,991
ChongqingChina 11,2536,993
DuianChina 10,9136,782
ErlianChina 9,6495,996
GanzhouChina 11,1626,936
GuangzhouChina 11,4927,141
HaikouChina 11,9747,441
HailarChina 8,8025,470
HamiChina 10,3756,447
HetanChina 11,2687,002
JiuquanChina 10,5446,552
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0636,875
KashiChina 11,0576,871
KunmingChina 11,8727,377
LanzhouChina 10,7176,660
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8307,351
NanchangChina 10,8606,749
NanjingChina 10,3926,457
NanningChina 11,8347,354
PingbianChina 10,7486,679
QingdaoChina 9,9446,179
QiqiharChina 8,7715,450
RuoqiangChina 10,9096,779
ShanghaiChina 10,3106,407
ShantouChina 11,2907,016
ShenyangChina 9,2775,765
TaiyuanChina 10,1926,334
TaoyuanChina 10,8696,754
TengchongChina 12,0437,483
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4116,470
Xi’AnChina 10,6776,635
XichangChina 11,6037,210
YanjiChina 8,8615,506
YichangChina 10,9086,778
YinchuanChina 10,3906,457
YiningChina 10,5016,526
ZhengzhouChina 10,4136,471
ZhijiangChina 11,2987,021
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,6273,497
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,5943,476
AraucaColombia 5,5363,440
BarranquillaColombia 4,9243,060
Benito SalasColombia 5,5793,467
BogotáColombia 5,5013,418
Camilo DazaColombia 5,3353,315
El CaranoColombia 5,2463,260
Las GaviotasColombia 5,7373,565
MatecanaColombia 5,3843,346
PeralesColombia 5,4573,391
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,8473,634
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9093,050
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,2992,672
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9433,071
VanguardiaColombia 5,5843,470
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,5704,082
YariguiesColombia 5,3233,308
MoroniComoros 15,9759,927
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3772,720
LimonCosta Rica 4,4502,766
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3392,696
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3882,727
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,0855,645
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4725,886
SibenikCroatia 9,2695,760
SplitCroatia 9,3155,789
ZagrebCroatia 9,0885,647
CamagueyCuba 3,8542,395
CasablancaCuba 3,3832,103
HavanaCuba 3,3932,109
WillemstadCuraçao 5,2483,261
FamagustaCyprus 10,8856,764
LarnacaCyprus 10,8976,771
LimassolCyprus 10,8926,769
NicosiaCyprus 10,8566,746
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8245,483
ChebCzech Republic 8,5525,314
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8375,491
PragueCzech Republic 8,6335,365
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4888,382
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4708,370
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4068,330
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9089,264
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2588,860
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0825,022
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2215,108
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9284,927
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,8664,888
MarstalDenmark 8,0675,013
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1345,054
OdenseDenmark 8,0204,984
RandersDenmark 7,9164,919
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2075,100
StudsgårdDenmark 7,8984,908
TønderDenmark 7,9894,964
TylstrupDenmark 7,8524,879
TystofteDenmark 8,0695,014
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8854,900
VestervigDenmark 7,8174,858
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6598,488
Melville HallDominica 5,6043,482
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,5372,819
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,6812,909
AzuaDominican Republic 4,6242,874
BaniDominican Republic 4,6782,907
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,6232,873
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,6992,920
CabreraDominican Republic 4,6152,868
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,6032,860
CotuiDominican Republic 4,6362,881
DajabonDominican Republic 4,4732,779
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,5772,844
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,5512,828
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,7482,950
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,5852,849
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,7292,939
HigueyDominican Republic 4,7842,973
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,5382,820
ImbertDominican Republic 4,5482,826
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,5912,853
JimaniDominican Republic 4,5542,830
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,7752,967
La VegaDominican Republic 4,5972,857
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,7192,933
LuperonDominican Republic 4,5122,804
MichesDominican Republic 4,7292,939
MocaDominican Republic 4,5822,848
MoncionDominican Republic 4,5292,815
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,4562,769
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,6822,909
NaguaDominican Republic 4,6382,882
NeybaDominican Republic 4,5792,845
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,5862,850
PimentelDominican Republic 4,6312,878
PoloDominican Republic 4,6182,870
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,5532,830
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,5332,817
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,6002,859
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6062,862
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7512,952
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,6972,919
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,5932,854
SamanaDominican Republic 4,6912,915
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,6932,916
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,5582,832
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,6462,887
San JuanDominican Republic 4,5712,840
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,7992,982
SanchezDominican Republic 4,6692,901
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,5632,836
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,5092,802
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,7022,922
TamayoDominican Republic 4,6002,859
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6622,897
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,6472,888
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,4852,787
YamasaDominican Republic 4,6672,900
YasicaDominican Republic 4,5602,834
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5594,697
CanarEcuador 5,8653,645
GuayaquilEcuador 5,7743,588
IzobambaEcuador 5,6823,531
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,5963,477
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,9923,724
MilagroEcuador 5,7863,596
OtavaloEcuador 5,6433,506
PichilingueEcuador 5,6973,540
PortoviejoEcuador 5,6343,501
PuyoEcuador 5,8253,620
QuitoEcuador 5,6673,522
RumipambaEcuador 5,7403,567
San GabrielEcuador 5,6353,502
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1076,902
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,3497,052
AswanEgypt 11,9497,425
AsyutEgypt 11,5627,185
BahariyaEgypt 11,3367,044
Beni SuefEgypt 11,3667,063
CairoEgypt 11,2787,008
DabaaEgypt 11,0536,868
DakhlaEgypt 11,6147,217
El ArishEgypt 11,2867,013
El TorEgypt 11,5657,186
FarafraEgypt 11,4157,094
HelwanEgypt 11,3007,022
HurguadaEgypt 11,6737,254
IsmailiaEgypt 11,2677,001
KhargaEgypt 11,6947,267
KosseirEgypt 11,7987,332
LuxorEgypt 11,7757,317
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,9676,815
MinyaEgypt 11,4477,113
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1986,959
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,4747,130
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,6207,221
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,3877,076
SalloumEgypt 10,8496,741
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0856,888
SohagEgypt 11,6417,234
St. KatrineEgypt 11,5357,168
TahrirEgypt 11,1936,956
TantaEgypt 11,1936,956
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,7092,305
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7382,323
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6912,293
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7322,319
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,2417,606
AsmaraEritrea 13,0968,138
AssabEritrea 13,4858,380
MassawaEritrea 13,0868,132
TallinEstonia 8,1855,086
TartuEstonia 8,3495,188
VilsandiEstonia 8,1905,089
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,7238,528
GonderEthiopia 13,3038,267
NegeleEthiopia 14,1248,777
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5337,167
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7914,220
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7474,192
Laucala BayFiji 9,7056,031
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7496,058
NandiFiji 9,7496,058
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,6956,024
HelsinkiFinland 8,1145,042
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,1105,040
JoensuuFinland 8,0154,981
JokioinenFinland 8,0204,984
JyvskylFinland 7,9364,931
KajaaniFinland 7,8114,854
KuopioFinland 7,9434,936
KuusamoFinland 7,6874,777
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1335,054
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9704,952
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8944,905
OuluFinland 7,6914,779
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4954,658
TampereFinland 7,9684,951
TurkuFinland 8,0094,977
VaasaFinland 7,7644,825
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0605,630
BiarritzFrance 8,3495,188
BordeauxFrance 8,2955,154
BrestFrance 7,8164,857
CaenFrance 7,9814,959
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2765,143
DijonFrance 8,4245,235
GourdonFrance 8,4205,232
GrenobleFrance 8,6275,361
Le MansFrance 8,1105,040
LilleFrance 8,0625,010
LyonFrance 8,5395,306
MarseilleFrance 8,7385,430
MontpellierFrance 8,6575,380
NancyFrance 8,3685,200
NantesFrance 8,0685,014
NiceFrance 8,8305,487
ParisFrance 8,1575,069
PerpignanFrance 8,6625,383
StrasbourgFrance 8,4515,251
ToulonFrance 8,8055,471
ToulouseFrance 8,5075,286
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,1264,428
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,0854,403
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,1274,429
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2434,501
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,9424,314
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2733,898
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,5714,705
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,5704,704
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1964,471
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,4934,656
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,0234,364
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1155,043
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,13211,889
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,04611,835
BitamGabon 12,5837,819
CocobeachGabon 12,5247,783
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0428,104
LambarnGabon 12,7107,898
LastourvilleGabon 12,9128,024
LibrevilleGabon 12,5547,801
MakokouGabon 12,8117,961
MayumbaGabon 12,9558,050
MitzicGabon 12,6917,887
MkamboGabon 12,8567,989
MoandaGabon 13,0118,085
MouilaGabon 12,8627,993
Port-GentilGabon 12,5927,825
TchibanGabon 12,9398,041
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1563,204
BanjulGambia 9,4795,890
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2986,399
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5566,560
BerlinGermany 8,3885,212
BrockenGermany 8,3255,173
CologneGermany 8,2225,109
DresdenGermany 8,5225,296
ErfurtGermany 8,4095,226
EssenGermany 8,1875,087
FichtelbergGermany 8,5475,311
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,3725,203
GeisenheimGermany 8,3495,188
GorlitzGermany 8,5725,327
HamburgGermany 8,1455,061
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,1445,061
HannoverGermany 8,2275,112
HelgolandGermany 8,0064,975
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6795,393
KarlsruheGermany 8,4525,252
KasselGermany 8,3125,165
KonstanzGermany 8,6005,344
LeipzigGermany 8,4395,244
LindenbergGermany 8,4455,248
MagdeburgGermany 8,3425,184
MunichGermany 8,6715,389
MünsterGermany 8,1725,078
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3035,159
NurembergGermany 8,5405,307
NurnbergGermany 8,5385,305
PotsdamGermany 8,3845,210
RostockGermany 8,1905,089
SchleswigGermany 8,0525,003
StuttgartGermany 8,5095,288
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3055,161
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7105,413
AccraGhana 11,3957,081
KumasiGhana 11,1956,956
TamaleGhana 11,0436,862
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6575,379
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,9936,210
AthensGreece 10,1656,317
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,1926,333
ChiosGreece 10,2416,364
CorfuGreece 9,8356,112
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7976,088
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,4876,517
IoanninaGreece 9,8716,134
KalamataGreece 10,1736,322
KerkiraGreece 9,8356,112
Kythira IslandGreece 10,2946,397
LamiaGreece 10,0226,227
LarissaGreece 9,9526,184
LemnosGreece 10,0486,244
LimnosGreece 10,0536,247
MethoniGreece 10,1796,325
MilosGreece 10,3216,414
MitiliniGreece 10,1946,334
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,1886,331
NaxosGreece 10,3286,418
PatrasGreece 10,0496,245
RhodesGreece 10,5166,535
SamosGreece 10,3396,425
Skiros IslandGreece 10,1106,282
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4226,477
ThessalonikiGreece 9,8956,149
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,1486,306
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,0546,248
AasiaatGreenland 4,6082,863
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2503,262
AputiteqGreenland 5,4493,386
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7003,542
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6822,909
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5382,820
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6882,913
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7833,594
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6872,912
JulianehbGreenland 4,8793,032
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6632,898
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7853,595
NanortalikGreenland 4,9303,064
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9093,051
NordGreenland 5,6183,491
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5882,851
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4722,779
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0443,134
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6672,900
UpernavikGreenland 4,6072,863
UummannaqGreenland 4,6792,908
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5343,439
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5353,439
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5722,220
BokeGuinea 9,8076,094
ConakryGuinea 10,0066,218
FaranahGuinea 10,2066,342
KankanGuinea 10,2986,399
KindiaGuinea 10,0326,234
KissidougouGuinea 10,3066,404
LabeGuinea 9,9856,205
MacentaGuinea 10,4206,475
MamouGuinea 10,0736,259
NzerekoreGuinea 10,5776,573
SiguiriGuinea 10,2306,357
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,6766,013
GeorgetownGuyana 6,5134,047
TimehriGuyana 6,5294,057
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,5122,804
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,6922,916
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,8132,991
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,7212,934
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,8873,037
Midway IslandHawaii 6,0153,738
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,7272,937
CatacamasHonduras 3,8202,374
CholutecaHonduras 3,8892,417
La CeibaHonduras 3,6862,291
La MesaHonduras 3,6462,266
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9302,442
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6562,272
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,8182,372
TelaHonduras 3,6492,268
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5367,169
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5377,169
BudapestHungary 9,0735,638
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0875,647
DebrecenHungary 9,1855,708
KeszthelyHungary 9,0635,632
MiskolcHungary 9,0935,650
PecsHungary 9,1755,702
SzegedHungary 9,2355,739
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9895,586
AkureyriIceland 6,1123,798
DalatangiIceland 6,3203,927
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2993,915
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1963,850
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1673,832
ReykhólarIceland 5,9453,694
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0083,734
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9353,688
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1123,798
AgraIndia 12,3917,700
AhmedabadIndia 12,9018,017
AkolaIndia 13,1178,151
AllahabadIndia 12,5177,778
AmritsarIndia 11,9347,416
BangaloreIndia 13,9598,675
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6838,503
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9858,069
BikanerIndia 12,3497,674
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9078,642
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2777,629
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2777,629
DaltonganjIndia 12,6197,842
DarbhangaIndia 12,3477,672
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9377,418
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9317,414
DumkaIndia 12,5167,777
DwarkaIndia 12,9948,074
GoaIndia 13,7318,533
GuwahatiIndia 12,1927,576
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4528,359
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9108,022
JagdalpurIndia 13,2048,205
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6707,873
KotaIndia 12,6417,855
KozhikodeIndia 14,1768,809
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6277,225
LudhianaIndia 12,0087,462
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0108,706
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1147,528
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3628,303
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5378,412
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0428,104
New DelhiIndia 12,2467,610
PambanIndia 14,3328,906
PuneIndia 13,3938,323
SagarIndia 12,7457,920
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6637,247
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4638,987
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4638,987
VeravalIndia 13,1538,174
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3238,279
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7597,929
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,4378,350
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,5769,058
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6218,464
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,6127,838
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0697,500
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,1858,815
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1067,523
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,5209,023
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,8668,616
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6677,250
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,9278,654
AbadanIran 11,8477,362
ArakIran 11,4867,137
BabolsarIran 11,2576,995
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3607,680
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1126,905
Bandar LengehIran 12,4097,711
BirjandIran 11,7777,318
BushehrIran 12,0607,494
ChahbaharIran 12,6307,848
DezfulIran 11,6487,238
EsfahanIran 11,6957,267
IranshahrIran 12,4197,717
KermanIran 12,0367,479
KermanshahIran 11,3927,079
Khoram AbadIran 11,5197,158
MashhadIran 11,4067,088
OroomiehIran 10,9876,827
RamsarIran 11,1996,959
RashtIran 11,1326,917
SemnanIran 11,3947,080
ShahroudIran 11,3297,040
ShirazIran 12,0377,480
TabrizIran 10,9726,818
TeheranIran 11,3447,049
YazdIran 11,8127,340
ZahedanIran 12,1707,563
ZanjanIran 11,1756,944
BaghdadIraq 11,4317,104
BasraIraq 11,8137,341
BelmulletIreland 7,1184,423
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3064,540
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2054,477
ClonesIreland 7,2684,517
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2044,476
CorkIreland 7,3514,568
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3544,570
DublinIreland 7,3694,579
KilkennyIreland 7,3694,579
Malin HeadIreland 7,1854,465
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4434,625
ShannonIreland 7,2754,520
ValentiaIreland 7,2504,505
EilatIsrael 11,4857,137
HaifaIsrael 11,1586,934
JerusalemIsrael 11,2626,999
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2366,982
AlbengaItaly 8,8475,498
AlgheroItaly 9,1405,680
AmendolaItaly 9,4555,875
AnconaItaly 9,1625,693
ArezzoItaly 9,0915,649
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5435,930
BergamoItaly 8,7945,464
BolognaItaly 8,9715,575
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8085,474
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6385,989
BrindisiItaly 9,6455,993
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2995,779
CameriItaly 8,7525,439
CampobassoItaly 9,3995,841
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2785,765
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3375,802
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2245,732
Cape MeleItaly 8,8575,504
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5675,945
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7826,079
CerviaItaly 9,0475,622
CiampinoItaly 9,2715,761
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9695,574
Cisa PassItaly 8,9065,534
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2135,725
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8405,493
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8556,124
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7516,059
DecimomannuItaly 9,2865,770
DobbiacoItaly 8,8295,487
FalconaraItaly 9,1545,689
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0285,610
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4535,874
FonniItaly 9,2375,740
FrontoneItaly 9,1315,674
FrosinoneItaly 9,3235,793
GelaItaly 9,7726,072
GenoaItaly 8,8545,502
GhediItaly 8,8445,496
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5855,956
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4145,850
GrossetoItaly 9,1115,662
GrottaglieItaly 9,6305,984
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1535,688
GuidoniaItaly 9,2635,756
IstranaItaly 8,9135,539
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8216,103
LatinaItaly 9,3115,786
LatronicoItaly 9,5995,965
LecceItaly 9,6926,023
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0785,641
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6135,974
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7436,054
MilanItaly 8,7905,462
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7475,435
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1485,684
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4405,866
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1855,708
PadovaItaly 8,9255,546
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8195,480
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6315,985
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,6145,974
PantelleriaItaly 9,6706,009
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8985,529
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2855,770
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1565,690
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2995,778
PiacenzaItaly 8,8595,505
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9975,591
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0295,611
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3695,822
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5395,928
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2775,765
PrizziItaly 9,6726,010
RadicofaniItaly 9,1355,677
Resia PassItaly 8,7445,433
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0815,643
RivoltoItaly 8,9345,552
Rolle PassItaly 8,8455,496
RomeItaly 9,2555,751
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2545,751
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9685,573
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8485,498
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4515,873
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7416,053
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9415,556
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1485,685
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6866,019
SigonellaItaly 9,7806,077
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6275,983
TarvisioItaly 8,9145,539
TermoliItaly 9,3785,827
TorinoItaly 8,7445,434
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7265,422
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6045,968
TrevicoItaly 9,4745,887
TrevisoItaly 8,9205,543
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9945,589
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7385,430
UdineItaly 8,9355,553
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5725,948
VeniceItaly 8,9415,556
VeronaItaly 8,8775,516
VicenzaItaly 8,8965,528
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2285,735